Área de exhibición Expositor Número
AREAS DESCUBIERTAS
CHRISTENSEN COMERCIAL AD-807
CONEXPO-PRUEBA AD2-695
DOM S.A. AD-830
DOM S.A. AD-835
GRINDER SPA AD-840
MELÓN AD-930
REIMPAS S.A AD-925
SOCOMAQ AD-935
TECNODIAM COM. E IND. LTDA AD-900
HALL INTERNACIONAL
RED START TRAVEL INC. 1E-552
RED START TRAVEL INC. 1E-544
RED START TRAVEL INC. 1E-553
RED START TRAVEL INC. 1E-543
RED START TRAVEL INC. 1E-547
RED START TRAVEL INC. 1E-546
HALL NACIONAL
ACERLINE S.A 2A-168
AIROLITE S.A 2J-834
ALCHILE SPA 2F-618
ANWO S.A 2E-550
ANXIN TIMBER INC 2C-457
APV S.A. 2F-622
ATRIM 2F-668
AXOR INDUSTRY LLC 2C-368
BARCIN SPA & KABAN 2K-1018
BASF MASTER BUILDERS SOLUTIONS 2A-118
BIM - ARCHICAD 2E-552
CAMARA CHILENO SUIZA DE COMERCIO AG 2K-1034
CEMENTOS BIO BIO S.A. 2C-310a
CEMENTOS BSA 2D-422
CEMENTOS LA UNIÓN S.A. 2D-434
CERáMICAS CORDILLERA COMERCIAL S.A. 2A-150
CHINA JC EXPO CO., LTD 2K-1101
CHINA JC EXPO CO., LTD 2M-1217
CHYG 2H-870
CHYG 2H-874
CHYG 2A-180
CHYG 2A-176
CHYG 2A-172
CIBES Y GEINSE 2A-158
CIC 2G-700
CINTAC SAIC 2F-662
COM. SONOFLEX CHILE SPA 2A-170
COMERCIALIZADORA Y DIST.GASPEX LTDA 2B-268
COMERCIAL JONAS LTDA. 2E-566
COMERCIAL MALETEK LTDA. 2F-670
COMERCIAL REY LTDA. 2J-930
COMERCIAL SOLUEX SPA 2E-506
CORBETTA 2G-730
CORTAG REVOLUTION TOOLS 2H-854
CSL SILICONES INC 2A-152
DECEUNINCK 2B-250
DECISION MAKER CO. LTD. 2M-1106
DECOFLEX WORLDWIDE 2B-256
DE VICENTE PLASTICOS S.A. 2D-450
DUSCHY CHILE S.A 2H-828
DYNAL INDUSTRIAL 2F-650
EMPRESA PRUEBA 2M-1233
FANALOZA / BRIGGS 2D-466
FASTWORK 2C-324
FELTREX S.A. 2A-166
FIRESTONE BUILDING PRODUCTS 2F-600
FLOWTECH LTDA. 2E-556
HORMIGONES TRANSEX LIMITADA 2D-418
IDEA-TEC 2D-456
IGNISTERRA SA 2C-358
IMEL STEEL 2A-162
IMPORTADOTRA IKA HOGAR LTDA 2E-553
ITAKA 2C-350
JABE CAUCHOS DERIVADOS 2B-226
JC COMPANY 2M-1218
JC COMPANY 2M-1208
JC COMPANY 2L-1110
JC COMPANY 2L-1114
JC COMPANY 2M-1212
JC COMPANY 2K-1021
JC COMPANY 2K-1102
JC COMPANY 2K-1100
JC COMPANY 2K-1019
JC COMPANY 2L-1109
JC COMPANY 2L-1115
JC COMPANY 2K-1020
KLOBER 2F-665
KOALITION 2H-834
KOMPEN PVC CHILE 2C-334
LAIJIALI CHILE LTDA. 2K-1022
MASISA S.A. 2F-634
MASONITE CHILE S.A. 2E-521
MC BAUTEK CHILE SPA 2B-234
MELÓN 2B-218
NIBSA 2C-366
PANMINQUARTZ 2M-1250
PARAMENTO DESIGN SPA 2C-362
PINTURAS INDUSTRIALES GARBAR LTDA. 2D-431
PINTURAS TRICOLOR SA 2G-712
PINTURAS TRICOLOR SA 2G-722
PIZARREÑO - ROMERAL ETEX CHILE 2G-734
PLANTA DE FABRICADOS ANDINOS SA (PREANSA) 2A-134
POLPAICO 2B-222
PREFABRICADOS HORMIPRET LTDA 2C-326
QUADRA 2A-112
RATECH SPA (EDMA) 2H-826
RCUBO 2H-832
READY MIX HORMIGONES LIMITADA 2C-310
RIVADENEIRA Y COLLAO LTDA 2F-684
ROBERT BOSCH S.A. 2E-522
SCANAVINI 2B-270
SIMPSON STRONG-TIE 2K-1028
SOC. COMERCIAL TECPRO LTDA. 2A-128
SPL - SAN PIETRO LAMINAS 2H-822
SPLENDID / RHEEM 2G-766
STO CHILE 2J-922
SUMINISTROS GRAFICOS - RITRAMA 2F-660
TEJERAS DEL SUR 2J-932
TEKA CHILE S.A. 2G-750
TULSA S.A 2A-120
UNICON SA 2A-122
VINILIT S.A 2D-458
W.R MEADOWS 2D-426
WEBER SAINT - GOBAIN. 2H-850
ZHEJIANG HELONG CO., LTD 2M-1234
ZHEJIANG KANG BOND(ACM/ACP) 2M-1118